10:30 Sunday School LIFE Groups

Age Teacher Room Building
CO-ED 
60-80 Bob Crigler (ZOOM) C B – Education Bldg
55-85 Steve Smith (ZOOM) W127 DE A – Worship Center
55-70 Mike Bogue W127 A A – Worship Center
45-60 Joe Gillis 222 B – Education Bldg
35-50 Tim Derby 209 B – Education Bldg
30-45 Lee Boyd/David Bartimus/Michael Kelly D B – Education Bldg
30-45 Chris Clardy 102 C – Fellowship Hall
25-30 Peyton Lee/Matt Eaves B B – Education Bldg
Multigenerational Matt & Amy Bogue A B – Education Bldg
MEN
60-85 Billy Bozeman 207 B – Education Bldg
65-85 Sandy Sanders 211 B – Education Bldg
Multigenerational Tim Massey 103 C – Fellowship Hall
WOMEN
70-85 Ramona Crigler W119 (Bride Room) B – Education Bldg
65-85 Becky Anderson 213 B – Education Bldg
65-75 Bobbi Vaughn/Mary Willcutt 218 B – Education Bldg
60-75 Teena Harris 113 B – Education Bldg
50-75 Cheryl Forrester 112 B – Education Bldg
25-40 Tiffany Cooper 214 B – Education Bldg
Multigenerational Jennifer Caldwell 212 B – Education Bldg
COLLEGE
18-23 Tyler Farnham/Roger Short 203 C – Fellowship Hall
STUDENTS-High School
12th Grade Boys Shelton/Middlebrooks 7 F – Flat Top Bldg
10th & 11th Grade Boys Nickels/Caldwell/Gable 6 F – Flat Top Bldg
9th Grade Boys Shelton 2 F – Flat Top Bldg
11th & 12th Grade Girls Moss/Nordquist Lobby E – Student Bldg
9th & 10th Grade Girls Dees/Shelton 104 E – Student Bldg
STUDENTS-Middle School
8th Grade Boys Gillis/Whitten 2 F – Flat Top Bldg
6th & 7th Grade Boys Campbell/Crigler/Byrd 3 F – Flat Top Bldg
6th, 7th & 8th Grade Girls Campbell/Caston/Sanderson 4 F – Flat Top Bldg
CHILDREN
1st Grade Graves/McElhenney/Clardy/Clardy/Graves 201 & 202 B – Education Bldg
2nd Grade Adair/Short 203 B – Education Bldg
3rd Grade Lavender/Shepherd/Shepherd 204 B – Education Bldg
4th Grade Pope/Davis/Harvey/Pope/Davis 229 B – Education Bldg
5th Grade Young/Davis/Davis 230 B – Education Bldg
PRESCHOOL
Nursery A Shepherd/Franke/Gillon/Shelton/McLaurin/Upton/Burks Nursery A B – Education Bldg
Nursery B Massey/Wansley Nursery B B – Education Bldg
Nursery C Adams/Adams/Gardner/Gardner Nursery C B – Education Bldg
Younger Toddler Luecke/Burchfield/Burchfield 109 B – Education Bldg
Older Toddler Campbell/Campbell/Garcia 111 B – Education Bldg
Younger 2 Year Old Lollar/Lollar 108 B – Education Bldg
Older 2 Year Old Chappell/Byrd 110 B – Education Bldg
3 Year Old Caldwell/Caldwell/Ferguson 106 B – Education Bldg
4 Year Old Moss/Ward/Brady 107 B – Education Bldg
Kindergarten Caldwell/Caldwell/Lewis/Lewis 103 B – Education Bldg
S.H.I.N.E. Ministry (Special Needs) Stafford/Manning/Smith/Prescott 114 &115 B – Education Bldg